RESPONSABLE SPORTIF: Nancy PAUWELS 0476 881525 responsable.sportif@rhcn.be
ELITES :
Catégories |
Managers |
T1 /ENTRAINEURS |
T2 |
PP |
|
Elites |
D1 |
Barbara ANDRE babs.laurent@yahoo.fr +32 486234182 |
Nicolas GARRONE +5493512364785 |
|
Julien ZOVI |
|
M1 |
Didier PLASSCHAERT +32 497480516 |
Alejo BONANNI 0493767072 |
Manu BRUNET |
Thibaut JACQUES 0479 986796 Romain BREBELS |
PP |
Adultes loisirs |
Romain BOSSEAU 0495 504733 Romain.bosseaux@hotmail.be |
Mercredi 19H15-20H15 |
DAMES :
|
|
CAPITAINES |
COACHS/ENTRAINEURS |
ENTRAINEMENTS |
LFH1 |
NAMU 2 |
Mathilde JAMAR Adelys MAULEON
|
Agus FELTES +54 3512260608 |
jeudi 20H30-22H |
LFH2 |
NAMU 3 |
Emilie DURAND |
Martin WATELET +32 468 491174 |
Mardi 20H30-22H |
LFH2 |
NAMU 4 |
lydvine TYBERGHEIN +32479 643304 |
Nanette ROERSH +32 485 621924 |
Mardi 20H30-22H |
LFH4 |
NAMU 5 |
Pauline DAVID +32 471534709 |
Henry VAN VYVE +32 472 83 77 80 henryv96@hotmail.com |
Jeudi 19H-20H30 |
LFH4 |
NAMU 6 |
Marie VIDOTTO +32 496757421 et camille NUYTS camillenuyts@hotmail.com |
Alain NUYTS +32 495 559062
|
Mercredi 20H30-22H |
LFH5 |
NAMU7
|
Pauline FANIEL pauline.faniel@gmail.com |
Francois CIRILLO |
Mercredi 20H30-22H
|
LFH5 |
NAMU 8 |
Amerys DENIS 0498 082547 |
Arthur DEVAUX 0488347688 Théo Marcipont 0474739618 |
Vendredi 20H00-21H30 |
- |
NAMU 9 (entr seul) |
Nancy PAUWELS 0476 881525 responsable.sportif@rhcn.be
|
|
Mercredi 20H30-22H |
JUNIOR LADIES
|
NAMU 1 |
Geraldine BEUGNIES gebeugnies@hotmail.com |
Oceane DUCHATELET, duchateletoceane6@gmail.com |
Lundi 20H30-22H |
|
NAMU 2 |
Muriel RYELANDT +32 479430290 muriel.ryelandt68@hotmail.com |
Agustin FELTES +54 3512260608 |
Lundi 20H30-22H |
|
NAMU 3 |
Marie-Hélène BURON Et Marie GILSON |
Francis MORAITIS francismoraitis@hotmail.com |
Dimanche 18H-19H30 |
LADIES
|
NAMU 1 |
Marie laure SEHA |
Et Sabine VANDENBROUCKE |
Dimanche 18H-19H30
|
MESSIEURS:
OPENLEAGUE |
|
CAPITAINES |
COACHS/ENTRAINEURS |
ENTRAINEMENTS |
NAT1 |
NAMU2 |
Denis KINOO kinoo.denis@gmail.com |
Gilles JACOB ENTRAIN |
Jeudi 20H30-22H |
LFH22 |
NAMU 3 |
Alexandre MICHAUX +32 495358835 |
Romain et Guillaume LAUWERS lauwersguillaume@gmail.com 0476770545 |
Vendredi 20H00-21H30 |
LFH3 |
NAMU 4 |
Mathilde DARTOIS mathildedave@gmail.com |
|
Vendredi 20H00-21H30 |
MINEURES |
|
CAPITAINES |
COACHS/ENTRAINEURS |
ENTRAINEMENTS |
LFH1 |
NAMU 5 |
Arnaud BILLAT |
Théodore VERBURGH +32 475620988 |
Jeudi 20H30-22H |
LFH2 |
NAMU 6 |
Antoine PONCELET +32 477560818 ant.poncelet@gmail.com |
Antoine PONCELET, +32 477560818 ant.poncelet@gmail.com |
Mercredi 20H30-22H
|
LFH3 |
NAMU 7 |
Nicolas COUTELLIER 0472/211142 |
Antoine PONCELET, +32 477560818 ant.poncelet@gmail.com |
Mercredi 20H30-22H
|
LFH4 |
NAMU 8 |
Simon JARDINET |
Marion ANDRE
|
Mardi 20H30-22H |
- |
NAMU 9 (unique- ment entr) |
Nancy PAUWELS 0476 881525 responsable.sportif@rhcn.be |
|
Mercredi 20H30-22H |
45+ MASTERS |
NAMU 1 |
Vincent Fich BORIBON vincent@vfbandco.be, |
|
Mercredi 20H30-22H
|
GENTS |
GENTS 1 Openleague LFH1 |
Mathieu BRULMANS |
Lundi 20H30-22H |
|
GENTS 2 Openleague LFH1 |
Jerome DHEUR |
Lundi 20H30-22H |
|
GENTS 3 L Openleague FH1 |
Maxime DESSALLE |
Lundi 20H30-22H |
|
GENTS 4 Funleague LFH2 |
Mathieu DUBOIS |
Mercredi 20H30-22H
|
|
GENTS 5 Funleague LFH3 |
Jean-Frederic EICKHOFF |
Mercredi 20H30-22H
|
|
GENTS 6 Funleague LFH3 |
Bernard IWEINS +32 475489840 et Maxime PUISSANT maxstyle@live.be |
Mercredi 20H30-22H
|